Secondary & Middle

 

 

FACULTY for SECONDARY & MIDDLE

 

S. NO. TEACHER’S NAME DESIGNATION
1.       MS. SEEMA THAKUR ENGLISH (HOD)
2.       MS. KALPANA CHOPRA TGT ENGLISH
3.       MS. PAYAL VIRMANI TGT ENGLISH
4.       MS. LEESHU DHAWAN TGT ENGLISH
5.       MS. LALITA KUMARI TGT ENGLISH
6.       MS. DINESH RANI TGT SOCIAL SCIENCE (HOD)
7.       MS. POOJA MALHOTRA TGT SOCIAL SCIENCE
8.       MR. B. N. DWIVEDI TGT SOCIAL SCIENCE
9.       MS. SUDHA JHA TGT SOCIAL SCIENCE
10.                          MS. REENA SANGWAN TGT SOCIAL SCIENCE
11.                          MS. PREET KAUR TGT SOCIAL SCIENCE
12.                          MS. USHA HOODA TGT HINDI (HOD)
13.                          MS. SWEETY CHAUHAN TGT HINDI
14.                          MS. ANITA SINGH TGT HINDI
15.                          MS. SUMITRA KHOWAL TGT HINDI
16.                          MS. VEENA BHASIN TGT HINDI & SANSKRIT (HOD)
17.                          MS. GITU RANI TGT HINDI & SANSKRIT
18.                          MS. PREMA JOSHI TGT HINDI & SANSKRIT)
19.                          MS. MANOJ BHATI TGT HINDI & SANSKRIT)
20.                          MS. SANDHYA SAPRA TGT MATHEMATICS (HOD SECONDARY WING)
21.                          MS. RANJANA CHANDNA TGT MATHEMATICS (HOD MIDDLE WING)
22.                          MS. NALINI MEHNDIRATA TGT MATHEMATICS
23.                          MS. KIRAN THAPLIYAL TGT MATHEMATICS
24.                          MS. PREETI SHARMA TGT MATHEMATICS
25.                          MS. KIRAN NASA TGT MATHEMATICS
26.                          MS. SEEMA RAWAT TGT MATHEMATICS
27.                          MS. SEEMA SHARMA TGT MATHEMATICS
28.                          MS. VARSHA K HANS TGT SCIENCE

(HOD SECONDARY WING)

29.                          MS. BHARTI MAHENDRU TGT SCIENCE

(HOD MIDDLE WING)

30.                          MS. NINDIA MEHTA TGT SCIENCE
31.                          MS. SAPNA GOYAL TGT SCIENCE
32.                          MS. SARIKA SHARMA TGT SCIENCE
33.                          MS. SWATI BALI TGT SCIENCE
34.                          MS. POOJA CHATRUVEDI TGT SCIENCE
35.                          MS. RANJANA THAKUR TGT SCIENCE
36.                          MS. TARAVATI TGT SCIENCE
37.                          MS. KHUSHBU TGT SCIENCE
38.                          MS. RADHA RANA COMPUTER TEACHER
39.                          MS. NITIKA RAKHEJA COMPUTER TEACHER
40.                          MS. PRIYANKA GAUR COMPUTER TEACHER
41.                          MS. JASMEEN COMPUTER TEACHER