ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF

S. NO. TEACHER’S NAME DESIGNATION
1.       MR. SUNIL KUMAR THAKUR COUNSELLOR & PRO
2.       MS. NALINI MENDIRATTA ACADEMIC CO-ORDINATOR
3.       MR. HARENDRA SINGH EXAMINATION IN-CHARGE
4.       MS. VARSHA K HANS SUPERVISOR SECONDARY-WING
5.       MS. NINDIA MEHTA SUPERVISOR MIDDLE-WING
6.       MS. JYOTI AHUJA SUPERVISOR PRIMARY-WING
7.       MS. SEEMA THAKUR SUPERVISOR PRE-PRIMARY WING

 

FACULTY for  SENIOR SECONDARY

 

S. NO. TEACHER’S NAME DESIGNATION
1.       MS. TEJ PRAKASH KAUR PGT ENGLISH (HOD)
2.       MS. MEENU PGT ENGLISH
3.       MS. SANDEEPA PGT ENGLISH
4.       MS. SONIA SHARMA PGT ENGLISH
5.       MS. SEEMA THAKUR PGT ENGLISH
6.       MS. JYOTI AHUJA PGT ENGLISH
7.       MR. VIRENDER YADAV PGT PHYSICS (HOD)
8.       MS. ANJANA SHARMA PGT PHYSICS
9.       MS. GEETA SHARMA PGT PHYSICS
10.                          MS. DALJEET KAUR PGT PHYSICS
11.                          MS. SONIA KHETARPAL PGT CHEMISTRY
12.                          MS. SUMAN SHARMA PGT CHEMISTRY
13.                          MS. POONAM TEWATIA PGT CHEMISTRY
14.                          MR. MAHESH BHARDWAJ PGT CHEMISTRY
15.                          MR. HARENDER SINGH PGT BIOLOGY
16.                          MR. DHARMENDRA SINGH PGT MATHEMATICS (HOD)
17.                          MS. MANMEET KAUR PGT MATHEMATICS
18.                          MS. ANJALI SINGH PGT MATHEMATICS
19.                          MS. MADHURI PATWAL PGT MATHEMATICS
20.                          MS. RAKHI BHATIA PGT ECONOMICS (HOD)
21.                          MR. SUNIL KUMAR THAKUR PGT ECONOMICS
22.                          MS. MAMTA RANI PGT COMMERCE (HOD)
23.                          MS. NEERAJ KHATAK PGT COMMERCE
24.                          MR. DINESH TANWAR PGT COMMERCE
25.                          MS. ANITA RANI SATIJA PGT COMMERCE
26.                          MS. LAGAN YADAV PGT COMMERCE
27.                          MS. SAKSHI ARORA PGT COMMERCE
28.                          MS. NITI VARSHNEY PGT LIB.
29.                          MS. SANDHYA SAINI PGT COMPUTER SCIENCE
30.                          MR. MUKESH KUMAR PET
31.                          MR. DINESH GAUR PET
32.                          MS. POONAM SINGH PET
33.                          MR. DHARAMBIR PET